Now Reading
On My Playlist: Top 6 Songs Currently Play on Repeat

On My Playlist: Top 6 Songs Currently Play on Repeat

Aloha beauties!
It’s Sunday and what’s your plan?
Me, stay at home to finish all of pending tasks hehe.

Selagi ngerjain beberapa bahan presentasi untuk meeting besok dan Rabu, kepikiran untuk bikin post ini. Iya post tentang beberapa lagu yang masuk playlist ketika saya mengerjakan pending tasks.
Sebenarnya saya sendiri ga punya genre musik favorit, kalau memang enak untuk didengar yaudah masuk playlist hehe. So langsung aja ya,

See Also

Baca Selengkapnya

View Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

© 2015 Blogger Perempuan Network.
All Rights Reserved.

Scroll To Top